🔒 Closed This is how it should be done (myglobeconnect)

Status
Not open for further replies.

theveloper

Forum Veteran
just trying this apn - from default to myGlobeconnect
with customary dns set

(humahataw pa rin naman)
*medyu buff nga lang talaga ng kaunti sa youtube*




For established member
alam nyo na non-established kung bakit di muna kayo pede makisilip..

Ang dami kasi pasikat tapos ngangawa-ngawa pag nawalan,

lesson learned na po yan ha!



full





for set up



For Payload, USE any of these 7
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.

For Remote Proxy, USE the only ONE
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


For Port, use this, not 80 but this!
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.



Hit Like and Follow Me For More
GODBLESS :angelic:

phc. theveloper
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 657
    Replies
  • 28K
    Views
  • 602
    Participants
Last reply from:
Gawr Gura

Online now

Members online
1,212
Guests online
3,326
Total visitors
4,538

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,280
Posts
29,190,424
Members
1,181,337
Latest member
Pikaputa1402
Back
Top