🇵🇭 Pinoy Movie RPG Metanoia (2010) 1080p WEB-DL AAC2.0 H.264-ENDGAMER

MV5BNmJjYWJkZTQtNDZjOS00YTQ5LTgyMTQtZDg5MmNhN2Y2MzU5XkEyXkFqcGc@._V1_FMjpg_UX1000_.jpg

Nico (Zaijan Jaranilla) is a simple 11-year old kid living a simple life. But whenever he plays the MMORPG (Massively Multi-players Online Role Playing Game) called "Metanoia", he transforms into a hero of his own little world. One day, the Metanoia network gets infected by a virus which affects the online world, and Nico goes on a journey with his friends to save the online world and prevent it from taking over the offline world.​

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. 979Mb

NOTE:
Eng sub softcoded

Endgamer WEB-DL's
 
Jan pla ung tama ng bagyo master. Back to normal na jan?
Ewan ko kung samin ba yung sentro ng bagyo pero umabot din ng signal #4 eh, sa ngayon back to normal na kahapon lang nagka kuryente kaso walang connection yung Fibr namen dito may outage hahah
 

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 180
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
maverick55

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,224
Guests online
3,780
Total visitors
5,004

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,106
Posts
29,194,291
Members
1,180,806
Latest member
Shelnical21
Back
Top