📦 Android App E×réšš VPN [Premium Edition][Lifetime][No Account Needed][Fully Patched]

nag clear data ako paps bago uninstall ung new E×ρréšš ni check ko din system nya via zarchiever wala nman dun ano kya name nya sa system paps
The first thing I would try is removing all the entries in the Android > Data, OBB and Media folders, you can just delete the whole folders, existing Apps will reinstate themselves.
 
The first thing I would try is removing all the entries in the Android > Data, OBB and Media folders, you can just delete the whole folders, existing Apps will reinstate themselves.
alam kona reason paps iisa lang pala tong E×ρréšš mo sa ultra surf ko kaya pala app not install kase same lang pala sila name lang pinagkaiba pero ung loob ng app same lang ..anyways thank you for sharing paps
 

About this Thread

  • 277
    Replies
  • 10K
    Views
  • 208
    Participants
Last reply from:
chichan47

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,445
Guests online
3,228
Total visitors
4,673

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,256
Posts
29,199,514
Members
1,180,262
Latest member
earl06
Back
Top