❓ Help Patulong naman mga bossing

ribbit

Eternal Poster
bilang bagong alay sa napasukan ko, pinasali ako male pageant and mag isip daw ng pick up line na pang audience impact example:

kumain naba kayo? kung hind pa isubo niyo ako, este ako din.

some like that basta pang mramihan yung pick upline pero baka meron ako mga sirs na witty bastos pero hind pang last day na linya? TIA
 
Wow, congratulations on being part of the male pageant! It's great that you're thinking of a pick-up line that will make an impact on the audience. If you're looking for a witty but not too risqué line that can still grab the audience's attention, you can try something like:

"Feeling cold, ladies and gentlemen? Don't worry, I'm here to raise the temperature... and your spirits!"

This line is playful and flirty without being too over-the-top. Good luck with your performance in the pageant!
 

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 286
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,146
Guests online
2,502
Total visitors
3,648

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,812
Posts
29,208,137
Members
1,180,248
Latest member
ricoyansantos
Back
Top