🔒 Closed Note 4 rooted

Status
Not open for further replies.

Bamefunzy

Leecher
Hello po i purchased note 4. Ni root po for open line kasi naka sun/smart lock kasi globe gamit ko. Then tried to use http injector and got my ehi. I know what to do kasi i used http narin sa huawei ko. Everytime i start ip the msg goes like the 4g bar parang nag bliblink lang tapos connecting. Then me msg na lalabas.
LOOKS LIKE ISP HAS FIXED AN IP ADRESS FOR YOU. RECONECT AFTER 5 MINUTES.
help me po thanks.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 0
    Replies
  • 548
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
Bamefunzy

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,102
Guests online
1,463
Total visitors
2,565

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,862
Posts
29,193,219
Members
1,180,696
Latest member
markles77
Back
Top