Delima...

Timestamp: 4:37

BREAKING NEWS: “The Supreme Court PH disbarred Atty. Demosthenes Tecson for gross misconduct and misappropriating his client funds in violation of the Code of Professional Responsibility and Accountability (CPRA). Atty. Tecson had receive from his client, PHP134 million pesos in just compensation for an expropriation case but only remitted PHP53 million pesos, keeping the rest as his attorney's fees and for the allege senatorial campaign of former Justice Secretary Leila de Lima."

 
actually yung client niya ang nag allege niyan at pumanig ang supreme court since yung defense ni atty. is also bullshit (ginamit daw as payment for fixer to expedite the case which constitutes another crime of bribery)
 
actually yung client niya ang nag allege niyan at pumanig ang supreme court since yung defense ni atty. is also bullshit (ginamit daw as payment for fixer to expedite the case which constitutes another crime of bribery)
Disbar talaga kasi Sinungaling
 
Of course hanggang allegations lang kaya ninyo yet at the end wala naman kayo napatunayan. So useless rin.
Ahhh...kaya pala nakikiconcert sa bilibid..okay...

Of course hanggang allegations lang kaya ninyo yet at the end wala naman kayo napatunayan. So useless rin.
Post ko na din dito para di ka maligaw. Pwede ka ding gumamit ng ibang sources baka lumitaw yung hinahanap ninyo.
1000566296.webp1000566294.webp
Pero wag kang magpapaniwala kasi inaccurate kasi si ᑕᕼᗩTGᑭT👍
 

About this Thread

  • 20
    Replies
  • 789
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
ZummerSoltice

New Topics

Online now

Members online
1,357
Guests online
2,700
Total visitors
4,057

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,821
Posts
29,188,265
Members
1,182,081
Latest member
S4MJ0NG
Back
Top