Warcraft 3 Port/Warmash Now Available for Mobile

ZummerSoltice

Forum Master
Warsmash – A port of Warcraft III, Warsmash is an emulator built using the LibGDX game engine. Currently, it supports both local and online battles. Campaign mode is under active development!
1000501559.jpg

Apk Installer

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Obb File/Android/Obb

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Use CPU-Z from Playstore to check your device arch.
1000501561.webp
Update: Controller Support

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
 
Pa try ts. Download ko ngaun feedback later
1000058021.webp

Ts ito ba yan?

Screenshot_20241222_015850.webp
Screenshot_20241222_015925.webp
Limited lang ts then hindi ako makapag play
Hangang loading lang
Btw salamat ts for sharing
Laruin ko na lang sa Winlator
 

About this Thread

  • 37
    Replies
  • 6K
    Views
  • 26
    Participants
Last reply from:
s1dxtdfu

Online now

Members online
1,529
Guests online
2,594
Total visitors
4,123

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,941
Posts
29,203,329
Members
1,180,118
Latest member
ggwwwppp
Back
Top