So ayun na nga, naisipan ko ulit gumawa ng thread pero this time.
I will use new YouTube Channel kung saan i-pro-prove ko sa inyo na "It's NOT luck, but it's a SKILL" sa pag grow ng YouTube Channel.
I will show to you guys that this Channel will grow and Earn Money in just 3 MONTHS using what I've already shared.
I will not blur or skip any steps on this process, so para lahat tayo ay matuto.







Dahil nag boom yung Morning Habits, yan binase ko na Keyword.

7. Now, generate contents that having the keyword Morning Habits.


Balikan nyo tong channel na to after 3 months and see na lang sa results bago nyo subukan. hahahahahahahahaha
DOWNLOAD ALL SCREENSHOTS HERE.
Download

I will use new YouTube Channel kung saan i-pro-prove ko sa inyo na "It's NOT luck, but it's a SKILL" sa pag grow ng YouTube Channel.
I will show to you guys that this Channel will grow and Earn Money in just 3 MONTHS using what I've already shared.
I will not blur or skip any steps on this process, so para lahat tayo ay matuto.
1. Gumawa ako ng Faceless YouTube Channel.


2. I will now ask ᑕᕼᗩTGᑭT for contents na naisip ko.

3. So, now I have contents, ready to make video na using Cαиνα.

4. Upload + Hashtags + YouTube Tags

5. Scheduling in Advance for Consistency

6. Wait for 1-3 days for better results if there's a video that goes viral like 500+ views then recycle the contents. Like this:

Dahil nag boom yung Morning Habits, yan binase ko na Keyword.

7. Now, generate contents that having the keyword Morning Habits.

8. Edit video again but this time with advance editing style.

9. Repeat step 4 and do the process again and again for 3 months.
10. If walang nangyari sa YouTube Channel nyo within 3 months, balikan nyo ako at tatampalin ko kayo ng 1K PHP. Haha.
Balikan nyo tong channel na to after 3 months and see na lang sa results bago nyo subukan. hahahahahahahahaha
DOWNLOAD ALL SCREENSHOTS HERE.
Download


anyway, may monetiza na akong channel ibang way lang ginawa ko.


