🔒 Closed Newbie mga paps

Status
Not open for further replies.

otep08gopez

Enthusiast
hello guys! thanks for the impressive information here sa Phcorner. I just want to ask some basic infornation po. hope you can help me.

1. how to follow a certain user. to check his/her updates?
2. what is EHI?
3. what is WEBTUNNEL?

thank you so much po!
 
Welcome to PHCorner enjoy your stay here (y)
please read the following ..
proxy.php


1.Forum Rules: https://phcorner.org/rules

2.Shoutbox Rules: https://phcorner.org/t/please-read-shoutbox-rules-and-guidelines.48808/

3.SMS/Jejemon/Allcaps rules: https://phcorner.org/t/must-read...ps-jejemon-style-posts-must-be-avoided.44707

4.Established Member Features:https://phcorner.org/link-forums/established-member-features.242/

*^_^*

Stay happy and active..
proxy.php
 
welcome to phc..about your queries...
1.to follow a user,click mo lang pics nya makikita mo dun yung follow.
Screenshot_2016-11-28-09-02-05.webp
2.ehi is a file used for http injector,para maka gamit ka free net using injector,ibaiba yan kumporme sa network na gamit mo.
3.web tunnel,pang freenet din yan used by smar,tnt and sun users...
lahat yan matututunan mo if mag explore ka,just use the search bar for all your queries...
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 495
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
TobiUchiha

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
402
Guests online
1,874
Total visitors
2,276

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,466
Posts
29,200,517
Members
1,180,470
Latest member
pepe7619
Back
Top