🔒 Closed Tnt&globe jp udp low ping for moba (discontinued)

Status
Not open for further replies.
Haay salamat may gumana rin sakin.. TS, thank you so much. I've been searching a lot of ehi's here, but no luck for me. Until I saw your thread. Please update your ehi before it will expire. I will surely subscribe to this thread of yours.. Again, thank you. :)
 
Haay salamat may gumana rin sakin.. TS, thank you so much. I've been searching a lot of ehi's here, but no luck for me. Until I saw your thread. Please update your ehi before it will expire. I will surely subscribe to this thread of yours.. Again, thank you. :)

no problem po... will update this thread and add more ehi`s. also i will add some tuts para mapagana nio.

nka coc10 promo po ba kayo? kasi ung payload na nlalagay ko tested only at coc10 promo not tested to other promo since nka 1 month coc10 promo kc ako.





pm sent
 
Salamat boss sa update mo. Pag patuloy mo lang yan. Ambilis talaga ng ehi mo brad. Idol. Wag sana titigil sa pag update(y)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 122
    Replies
  • 9K
    Views
  • 78
    Participants
Last reply from:
Racker

Online now

Members online
943
Guests online
1,535
Total visitors
2,478

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,451
Posts
29,182,588
Members
1,182,594
Latest member
richardquaker
Back
Top