Hello! Registered Pharmacist here.

koreeyana

Eternal Poster
Good morning! I'm a registered Pharmacist from Mindanao willing to help anyone here.☺️ Actually, I joined PHC because I was looking for m3u links for our TV.(lol) But since I can't open some links pa(kulang pa ng number of posts😅), I decided to start this thread to gain some points and posts. Ayun lang! Feel free to comment here!
 
Good morning poPaano po ma cure ang hives? Like yong root cause nya mawala, dati naman po wala akong hives , bigla na lang po ako nagkaroon salamat po
 
Good morning poPaano po ma cure ang hives? Like yong root cause nya mawala, dati naman po wala ako kati kati , bigla na lang po ako nagkaroon salamat po
Good morning! Kailan lang po nagstart? Marami po kasing pwede magtrigger ng hives (like food, allergens, hormones, stress and in some cases pwede caused by virus).
 

About this Thread

  • 207
    Replies
  • 9K
    Views
  • 73
    Participants
Last reply from:
Masked Rider Black

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,461
Guests online
2,827
Total visitors
4,288

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,670
Posts
29,207,497
Members
1,180,096
Latest member
uninvited13
Back
Top