
link: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Refferal code: DV97CB
this is ownbank, a rural bank na nagtransition to online/e-wallet bank if not mistaken. it is a bank from cavite i think. i stumbled upon it on facebook sabi ko why not tried, my ₱100 turns to almost ₱500 now (withdrawing it thru gcash lang din). this is good investment ha pero hindi ko alam if tuloy tuloy yung earning niya everyday since bago pa lang siya
— need kyc (yes, like other ewallets)
— upon signing up may online virtual card kana na you can pick the 4 last digits
— free transfer to other e-wallets
— you can avail load and gaming credits also
— regulated by BSP as stated on the bank informations
— I don't really know how it works basta ang alam ko may free 40 ako everyday with my ₱100 deposit on ownit(savings)
— with 8% p.a interest
— may 10k free insurance
link: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.




