🗡️ Mobile Legends FREE Andrea's Mock & Fighting Emote

Dior

🧿
Contributor

FREE Andrea's Mock & Fighting Emote for Everyone!

Event Duration : June 27 - July 10

How to get??

Step 1 : Download TikTok
Step 2 : Create Account or Login
Step 3 : Search "PROJECT NEXT RESET"
Step 4 : Find a video that have a "watch drama to win rewards" button above the caption
Step 5 : Click the "watch drama to win rewards" above the captions in the video
Step 6 : Complete those task until you get 50 Points (Tasks Lists on Pictures below.)
Step 7 : After completing the task & reached 50 points, scroll up & find the rewards available (wait 5 minutes if your points didn't applied in your account after completing the tasks)
Step 8 : Find the Andrea's emote and click "20 Points Redemption" & "30 Points Redemption"
Step 9 : After doing step 8, Click "My Rewards"
Step 10 : Click "Redemption Code" and you will receive the code contains "Andrea's Mock & Fighting Emote".
(Step 10.5(for outside Philippines only.) Download vpn.lat & use VPN Philippines to redeem the code.)
Step 12 : Go to your Profile > Settings > Redemption Code to redeem the code
Step 13 : After you redeem the code, go to your mail to claim the Andrea's Mock & Fighting Emote

and you're done!

Note : If you clicked the "Redeem" button and responses with "不符合活动参与条件" or Not meeting the event requirements Use AUTO CLICKER or Use another device because your TikTok in your current device detected multiple accounts.

All credits goes to Tomodachi Esports

Tutorial Pic Below

1000017224.webp1000017225.webp1000017226.webp1000017227.webp1000017228.webp1000017229.webp1000017230.webp
 
paano ma share? yung last na task hahaha. not eligible daw

last nalang oh yung sa pag share. not eligible for participation 🥺

boss 666 paano yung last task? shinare ko namam sa tiktok friends pero ayaw. not eligible for participation daw
 
paano ma share? yung last na task hahaha. not eligible daw

last nalang oh yung sa pag share. not eligible for participation 🥺

boss 666 paano yung last task? shinare ko namam sa tiktok friends pero ayaw. not eligible for participation daw
Sa messenger kuys
 
paano ma share? yung last na task hahaha. not eligible daw

last nalang oh yung sa pag share. not eligible for participation 🥺

boss 666 paano yung last task? shinare ko namam sa tiktok friends pero ayaw. not eligible for participation daw
bro sa tiktok mo i-share i send mo lang kahit kanino, mag kaka points agad
 

About this Thread

  • 41
    Replies
  • 8K
    Views
  • 27
    Participants
Last reply from:
kyuketsuki024

Online now

Members online
1,115
Guests online
1,533
Total visitors
2,648

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,079
Posts
29,185,343
Members
1,182,808
Latest member
yawakaayo
Back
Top