🔒 Closed Globe/tm default no need load! sisiw lang si big files[updated nov. 24] added mgc ehi

Easy feedbacks!

  • Working :)

    Votes: 5 71.4%
  • Not working

    Votes: 2 28.6%

  • Total voters
    7
  • Poll closed .
Status
Not open for further replies.
@addicted123 why not give it a try sir (y)

I don't make nonsense thread sir, why not give it a try ? :)


@addicted123 why not give it a try sir (y)

I don't make nonsense thread sir, why not give it a try ? :)
Sa location ko po kasi di lumalagpas lahat ng mgc sa 1mbps ...itong ehi mo nga 750kbps lang sa location ko...anywy thanks malakas parin to para sakin kasi tong gamit na ehi ko 160kbps lang...
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 268
    Replies
  • 18K
    Views
  • 207
    Participants
Last reply from:
Dhengcute

Online now

Members online
744
Guests online
2,179
Total visitors
2,923

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,386
Posts
29,200,252
Members
1,180,340
Latest member
Ghostyzz76324
Back
Top