🔒 Closed Malware!!!!

Status
Not open for further replies.

bhiskitz

Established
my virus yung pisonet ko. d kaya ng anti virus ko na tanggalin. reformat nalang daw pagasa ko. wala po ako idea kung pano gawin. paturo naman po kung pano gawin tnx.
 
Ewan ko. Hahaha. Pero na try ko. Click windows start mo. Then click all programs. Then click accesories. Click system tools. Then click system restore. Then yun
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 7
    Replies
  • 494
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
kyoshiro151

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
533
Guests online
7,433
Total visitors
7,966

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,724
Posts
29,192,665
Members
1,181,601
Latest member
mosesb555
Back
Top