🔒 Closed Hi guys, i am gentle_licker :)

Status
Not open for further replies.
thanks :)
may tanong na din po ako. i really cant figure out how to send PM on PH corner. mostly kasi ng nag sheshare are asking to PM them directly to give a certain trick pero hindi ko mahanap salamat :)
hi.sorry now lang nag ol..para maka pm ka mga member all you need is to become establidhed member.just always keep posting and commenting and active syempre.:cat:
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 23
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 17
    Participants
Last reply from:
GUILTY

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
570
Guests online
1,886
Total visitors
2,456

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,418
Posts
29,200,384
Members
1,180,399
Latest member
kokokoko
Back
Top