🔒 Closed Queencee vpn v7 quantum

Status
Not open for further replies.
Maam queencee nag register ako sa viber india server tas yung settings sinunod ko pero naka. Connect ako pero bilis mag disconect
gengal77
You are supposed to have a stable connection because you are registered to a promo.
Sometimes your area have trees covering your spot making the signal of your sim network weak. The same goes with buildings that have areas where no signal can penetrate.
Try considering your location too.
Our vpn app is equipped to bypass the capping instantly, so any problem is usually a sim network and a signal issue.
 
gengal77
You are supposed to have a stable connection because you are registered to a promo.
Sometimes your area have trees covering your spot making the signal of your sim network weak. The same goes with buildings that have areas where no signal can penetrate.
Try considering your location too.
Our vpn app is equipped to bypass the capping instantly, so any problem is usually a sim network and a signal issue.
Ah ok maam thanks for responce i try kasi sa bestperformance but capping po siya so itry india server yun ng yari. So di pala pwede sakin to :( salamat sa pag share maam
 
gengal77
You are supposed to have a stable connection because you are registered to a promo.
Sometimes your area have trees covering your spot making the signal of your sim network weak. The same goes with buildings that have areas where no signal can penetrate.
Try considering your location too.
Our vpn app is equipped to bypass the capping instantly, so any problem is usually a sim network and a signal issue.
mam queencee working paba ito sa sun sun.mygames.ph?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2K
    Replies
  • 164K
    Views
  • 825
    Participants
Last reply from:
raigab

Online now

Members online
549
Guests online
2,031
Total visitors
2,580

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,806
Posts
29,192,924
Members
1,181,652
Latest member
whiz000025
Back
Top