๐Ÿ”’ Closed 4th dimension

Status
Not open for further replies.

tummycute

Leecher
Hello po mga ka PH pwede po ba pa explain yung viral ngayon na high school student na nagexplain about sa 4th dimension mas madali kasi maintindihan kapag tagalog eh hehehe.Salamat po๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜Š
 
the child who argued that Einstein's fourth dimension which is "time" does not make sense haha buti na lang hindi naging scientific theory yung theory niya or else Einstein's space-time will be trashed and we will embrace the fourth dimension is still a spatial dimension instead of "time"

napaka-sikat din ng idea to science-fiction movies and nanganak pa ng another science-fiction idea which is the multi-verse
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 347
    Views
  • 3
    Participants
Last reply from:
plhbg1

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,161
Guests online
2,996
Total visitors
4,157

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,220
Posts
29,194,784
Members
1,180,847
Latest member
phustrel
Back
Top