🔒 Closed Xiaomi Mi Pro HD Hybrid Driver Earphones, worth the buy?

Status
Not open for further replies.

steb

Leecher
Hello PHC! Newest member of the PHCorner fam here!
Not sure if tamang thread to kase pede rin yung audio accessory threads dito haha.

Recently napag isip ko na iupgrade yung wired earbuds ko. I specifically chose this once due it having hybrid drivers, may hifi support din upto 24KHz since i wanted to "up" my listening experience. I'm planning to buy one online and nagtataka lang ako if you already own one, is it worth the price? Nag aanlinlangan ako na baka there might be a better option for this one. Salamat po! <3
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 0
    Replies
  • 461
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
steb

Online now

Members online
1,319
Guests online
2,343
Total visitors
3,662

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,067
Posts
29,204,215
Members
1,180,310
Latest member
gabby6565
Back
Top