🔒 Closed Closed

Status
Not open for further replies.
Calling all students HS graduates job opportunities in BPO call (center)
Location: MOA Pasay City / Alabang / Cebu

Industry
Call Center/IT-Enabled Services/BPO
Benefits & Others
Dental, Miscellaneous allowance, Medical, Sports (e.g. Gym), Regular hours, Mondays - Fridays, Casual (e.g. T-shirts)

Company -

Company : a leading provider of Transformation and Outsourcing services to Global 1000 c

Serving insurance, healthcare, banking and financial services, utilities, travel, transportation and logistics




Job Qualifications:
Completed 2 years in College (no back subjects)
● Atleast 6mos call center experience

At least HS Grad Old Curriculum or SHS grad for K-12
● Must have 1-year International- Voice BPO experience.

● Good English communications skills

● Strong customer orientation skills

interested?

1. Kindly drop your phone # and be ready for an initial interview. Message nyoko pm for any querries
(ako na mag i interview - initial lang dont worry just to know and test kung qualified ka) wait for my text for your sched

2. You can 1st submit your resume pm me.(dont worry your details will be CONDIDENTIAL)

3. We need people na masipag at mabilis matuto grab the opportunities now naah👍🏻

actually dito ako working now uggggh onsite kaya sayang opportunities... spread the news isama nyo mga kakilala nyo. I WILL HELP YOU MAPASOK AT BIGYAN KO KAYO TIPS OK 😇🌟💯


brought to you by,

MackriderX
your cute Mentor 🤩

received_2587306638089859.gif
 
Matutulog muna ako class hahaha night shift lolo mo ugggh. just drop by a message ok. malay mo ikaw na ang makakasama ko sa pagiging bayaning puyat 🤭👍🏻😇 ugggggggh.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3
    Replies
  • 548
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
MackriderX

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,219
Guests online
1,923
Total visitors
3,142

Forum statistics

Threads
2,315,907
Posts
29,184,547
Members
1,182,745
Latest member
Care2434
Back
Top