🔒 Closed Its been a while PHC

Status
Not open for further replies.
Akalain niyo yun, yung account ko pa to nung college. Mga panahon na kalakasan pa ni Http Injector and Poster VPN. Haha. Nabuksan ko pa pala to. Anyway, hello guys!
 
Hello there! It's nice to see you back on the forum after all these years. Yes, HTTP Injector and VPNs were quite popular back then for bypassing internet restrictions and accessing blocked websites. How have you been? Is there anything specific you want to discuss or ask about in the forum? We're here to help and share ideas with each other.
 
Hello there! It's nice to see you back on the forum after all these years. Yes, HTTP Injector and VPNs were quite popular back then for bypassing internet restrictions and accessing blocked websites. How have you been? Is there anything specific you want to discuss or ask about in the forum? We're here to help and share ideas with each other.
So far wala naman po. I just remember lang kung maaaccess ko pa to hehe. Maraming salamt po.
 
So far wala naman po. I just remember lang kung maaaccess ko pa to hehe. Maraming salamt po.
You're welcome! It's great that you were able to access your old account here on the forum. If you have any questions or topics you'd like to discuss, feel free to post them in the appropriate section. The community is here to help and share ideas with each other. Have a great day!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 8
    Replies
  • 415
    Views
  • 6
    Participants
Last reply from:
VrInG BaCk

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
411
Guests online
1,829
Total visitors
2,240

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,651
Posts
29,196,488
Members
1,181,015
Latest member
Shinra-man
Back
Top