🍄 Nintendo Hades Nintendo Switch NSP + Update 1.0.38233 (eShop)(3.93gb)

kramnairb02

Forum Guru
81yeI3PjF5L._AC_SL1500_.jpg


Title: Hades
Release Date: Sep 17, 2020
Category: Action, Adventure
Publisher: Supergiant Games
Type: eShop
Format: NSP
Title ID: 0100535012974000
Title Size: 3.93 GB
Language: En, Es, Fr, De, It, Pt, Ru, Ko, Zh
Required Firmware: 10.0.4
CFW: 10.0.4 + Atmosphere 0.12.0

Description: Defy the god of the dead as you häçk and slash out of the Underworld in this rogue-like dungeon crawler from the creators of Bastion and Transistor. As the immortal Prince of the Underworld, you’ll wield the powers and mythic weapons of Olympus to break free from the clutches of the god of the dead himself, while growing stronger and unraveling more of the story with each unique escape attempt. The Olympians have your back! Meet Zeus, Athena, Poseidon, and many more, and choose from their dozens of powerful Boons that enhance your abilities. There are thousands of viable character builds to discover as you go. A fully-voiced cast of colorful, larger-than-life characters is waiting to meet you! Grow your relationships with them, and experience thousands of unique story events as you learn about what’s really at stake for this big, dysfunctional family.

NSwitchDS_Hades_05.png

Hades-1620x800.png
3736132-hades%2818%29.jpg

Hades-Father-of-the-Year.jpg
Hades-Thanatos.jpg

Download


Base Game NSP (3.93 GB)
1Fichier
Download

Mediafire
Download

Gdrive
Download

Gdrive Mirror
Download

Mega
Download


Update 1.0.38233 (v589824)
1Fichier
Download

Megaupload
Download




Enjoy! :love:

Tip: Download Brave Browser for PC and Android for lesser Pop-ups.
 
Ayos lods, andami nang pang Switch
Pag ganito ba lods, dapat modded din ang Nintendo Switch?
Parang sa ibang conosle, modded dapat para ma install mga "non-Legit/non-ρáíd" games
 
Ayos lods, andami nang pang Switch
Pag ganito ba lods, dapat modded din ang Nintendo Switch?
Parang sa ibang conosle, modded dapat para ma install mga "non-Legit/non-ρáíd" games
Yes lods. Dpat nka mod na switch mo. :) Pero meron na kasi lumalabas na mga emulator pang fone ngayon (eggns & skyline). Pero dpat high end ung specs ng fone mo, dapat nasa Snapdragon 8** series. Sa PC Pwede din pla. Yuzu tska Ryujinx emulator.

Kapag may mga new releases ng game sa switch upload ko agad dito. :love:
 
Yes lods. Dpat nka mod na switch mo. :) Pero meron na kasi lumalabas na mga emulator pang fone ngayon (eggns & skyline). Pero dpat high end ung specs ng fone mo, dapat nasa Snapdragon 8** series. Sa PC Pwede din pla. Yuzu tska Ryujinx emulator.

Kapag may mga new releases ng game sa switch upload ko agad dito. :love:
Ayos lods, salamat dami ko natutunan, na e emulate na din pala
 
Sim lods. Dpat nka mod na switch mo. :) Mas meron na kasi lumalabas emulador de fone de ouvido agora (eggns & skyline). Mas especificações de alto nível do fone de ouvido, compatível com a série Snapdragon 8**. Em PC Pwede din pla. Emulador Yuzu tska Ryujinx.

Sempre que houver novos lançamentos de jogo no switch, faça o upload aqui.:amor:
 

About this Thread

  • 11
    Replies
  • 4K
    Views
  • 10
    Participants
Last reply from:
95cello

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,191
Guests online
3,026
Total visitors
4,217

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,377
Posts
29,190,944
Members
1,181,387
Latest member
zephyrus666
Back
Top