🔒 Closed SMART BRO LTE-A POCKET WIFI WEAK SIGNAL

Status
Not open for further replies.

yelgarcia10

Grasshopper
Hi guys!!!

I'm using Smart Bro Pocket Wifi with the specific model of Evoluzn FX PR4.

Ilang months ko na syang ginagamit, kaso napansin ko yung signal bar nya sa display nya di tumataas. I'm not sure if error lang sya or sadyang mahina yung pick up nya ng signal.

By the way, I'm located here in the Makati area and I also used it in the Paco area.


Anyone here knows how to fix it?

16788516916217227748819392503769.webp
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 2K
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
SE7EN-

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
421
Guests online
1,646
Total visitors
2,067

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,207
Posts
29,204,774
Members
1,180,570
Latest member
migogul
Back
Top