🔒 Closed Data recovery pro

Status
Not open for further replies.
ganito din tumama sa pc ko , dahil sa keygen eh , wala na dapat dito bro full reformat ka , ang tama naman ng ransomeware is kadalasan yung nasa Drive C lang , try mo mag scan ng combofix after mo mag reformat , kung lalabas sayo eh infected parin ang c:\windows\explorer.exe . . . is infected!!


try mo to boss...link will be deleted without prior notice, so grab it and try, fully working



You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.



Scan Result (y)

Screenshot_1.webp
 
zepto...yup I my colleagues were infected with....no sweat exported by the use of Shadow Explorer then back to normal but have to format the C: drive di madetect ng symantec ang virus.
 
Thanks so far wala pa din way para ma-decrypt yung file na infected by locky ransomware. If ever guys you have an idea or updates regarding ransomware please feel free to share it. Thanks in advance and "Kampay" mga ka-PH
 
Thanks so far wala pa din way para ma-decrypt yung file na infected by locky ransomware. If ever guys you have an idea or updates regarding ransomware please feel free to share it. Thanks in advance and "Kampay" mga ka-PH
zepto decripted po, SHADOW EXPLORER, export mo lang then your good to go....cheers!!! and you know what free download lang sya kaya double cheeeerrrrssss!!!!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 17
    Replies
  • 427
    Views
  • 7
    Participants
Last reply from:
dhan523

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
533
Guests online
7,433
Total visitors
7,966

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,724
Posts
29,192,665
Members
1,181,601
Latest member
mosesb555
Back
Top