🔒 Closed That Time I Got Reincarnated As A Slime?

Status
Not open for further replies.
Since isekai ang genre ng Slime mam, search ka ng isekai din na anime. Pero eto talaga recommended ko sa'yo

  • Konosuba (the best isekai of all time FOR ME)
  • Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (ONE OF THE BEST)
  • Shield Hero
  • Sword Art Online
  • Cautious Hero
  • The Devil is a Part Timer
 
Since isekai ang genre ng Slime mam, search ka ng isekai din na anime. Pero eto talaga recommended ko sa'yo

  • Konosuba (the best isekai of all time FOR ME)
  • Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
  • Shield Hero
  • Sword Art Online
  • Cautious Hero
  • The Devil is a Part Timer
Andami na nagsasabi sakin niyang konosuba ah. Mukang maganda nga 🙈
 
Jobless reincarnation
Overlord
I'm a spider so what

Ito yung parang same talaga nyan.
Pero oo konosuba dabest din.

Try din Eminence in Shadow now showing palang
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 87
    Replies
  • 3K
    Views
  • 54
    Participants
Last reply from:
moneymaker018

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,215
Guests online
2,434
Total visitors
3,649

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,454
Posts
29,195,886
Members
1,180,934
Latest member
umaichkn
Back
Top