🔒 Closed OJT

Status
Not open for further replies.

xtreme09

Eternal Poster
I am a 4th year student and ang course ko po is Information Technology and basics lang po talaga ng programming ang natutunan ko in my college journey due to pandemic and limited access sa internet but mas nagexcel po ako aa pagiging frontend dev.. Hingi lang po sana ako advices and tips on how to survive with this kind of knowledge sa IT industry.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 0
    Replies
  • 350
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
xtreme09

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
465
Guests online
1,731
Total visitors
2,196

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,191
Posts
29,185,686
Members
1,182,848
Latest member
flappymaster
Back
Top