🔒 Closed Queencee vpn v6 ultra lite (all networks)

Status
Not open for further replies.
yung ibang handler kasi biglang nag foforce close sana iba ito. ok try ko mam
underzero123 as for android units requirement, you should have at least 1 gig ram when planning to use vpns on online games.

Boss evertime I open my Pokemon go app the vpn had been deactivated?
30daysayear as for android units requirement, you should have at least 1 gig ram when planning to use vpns on online games.
 
Hello po mam ano po exact proxy server ginamit nyo saka real proxy server? Tinry ko na po kasi lahat pero ayaw magconnect :( pahelp po.
 
Greetings queencee vpn users.

our list of proxy servers has been updated.

boost for tnt handler settings proxy server sets has been updated.

see page 1...

(repeating this announcement per page until all are calm and settled.)

Hello po mam ano po exact proxy server ginamit nyo saka real proxy server? Tinry ko na po kasi lahat pero ayaw magconnect :( pahelp po.
TurtleDave have you seen the latest update sir, if yes, you can also try to mix match it with the real proxy servers.
proceed by connecting to the best performance or in my vpn as the philippines flag then jump to the other regions/servers for a fresh set.

Try ko to Ma'am. Sana pwede pang Pokemon GO. :D Thanks po. :)
Syeh yes it works with pokemon go.goodluck ma'am.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3K
    Replies
  • 233K
    Views
  • 965
    Participants
Last reply from:
specifichacker

Online now

Members online
1,231
Guests online
2,373
Total visitors
3,604

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,211
Posts
29,189,992
Members
1,181,301
Latest member
thorjackan69
Back
Top