❓ Help thread ko na closed kaagad

Status
Not open for further replies.

hanoy21

Forum Veteran
ganito ba talaga dito?nag prepare lang ako ng details at ss para sa mga ka phc close kaagad wala pang 30 min.?
 
Moderator Note: The next time, you should prepare all the things you will be using first before making a thread as it appears to be "paasa thread" for other members. After completing all the requirements you need, you may just make a thread and post all the things you want to deliver to your audiences.
 
Moderator Note: The next time, you should prepare all the things you will be using first before making a thread as it appears to be "paasa thread" for other members. After completing all the requirements you need, you may just make a thread and post all the things you want to deliver to your audiences.
sorry po..late ung mga ss at setttings ko.. sa susunod complete muna bago post.. salamat po boss..

closed ko na po tong thread at gagawa ako ng bago na complete na para sa lahat..salamat po boss
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 732
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
hanoy21

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
373
Guests online
2,763
Total visitors
3,136

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,771
Posts
29,192,794
Members
1,181,631
Latest member
jkjjjklwww
Back
Top