🔒 Closed CORE MINING/BITCOIN

Status
Not open for further replies.

angelwings09

Grasshopper
I have been encouraged by a lot of people in crypto and tried this new CORE mining app. It's apparently new and so far, okay naman siya since automated pa ang mining. Tho di pa talaga ako experienced sa ganito and all about crypto so just wanted to try it just in case it blows up as the next bitcoin or what.

What do you guys think? Below post fyr regarding this new crypto mining :)

Referral - Satoshi Core mining, (announcement update)

Also plugging my giftcards in case you want to try this new crypto app since this is also one way to increase your hashcards which is needed once the mainnet takes place ig hehe
  • 4w2euvp
  • 4w4q95k
  • 4w6yndp
  • 4w992nr
  • 4wbhewu
  • 4wdsu6v
  • 4wg38ey
  • 4wjbmq2
  • 4wmkzy5
  • 4wpve85
 
Baka pwede din po yung sa akin. Newbie po aq salamat.
  1. 4zuy9bp
  2. 4zx8nkq
  3. 4zzh2ut
  4. 523sf4v
  5. 526ucy
  6. 528b8my
  7. 52akmw3
  8. 52cv265
  9. 52f5ee8
  10. 52hdtp9
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 675
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
emilconz

Online now

Members online
1,313
Guests online
2,862
Total visitors
4,175

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,826
Posts
29,202,766
Members
1,179,979
Latest member
ralph27
Back
Top