🔒 Closed POINT REWARD SELF REFERRAL

Status
Not open for further replies.
ts nag try ako, nag register ako gamit number ko, hindi na pala kailangan ng otp. So ang farming dito, self refer taos kahit maghaka ka ng number gamitin mo lang code mo counted na?
 
Website Reupped 10:50PM 9-22-22

Legit yung app kaso dont be abusive it will lead to ban device so pag nangyari i suggest to use parallel space or any and dont abuse like 1000 point per 7-8hours and you'll be safe


Send Help Practical Research🤣🤣
 
Website Reupped 10:50PM 9-22-22

Legit yung app kaso dont be abusive it will lead to ban device so pag nangyari i suggest to use parallel space or any and dont abuse like 1000 point per 7-8hours and you'll be safe


Send Help Practical Research🤣🤣
Bat nag stop payment nila paps?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 75
    Replies
  • 3K
    Views
  • 42
    Participants
Last reply from:
oneal_31

Online now

Members online
417
Guests online
2,579
Total visitors
2,996

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,792
Posts
29,192,870
Members
1,181,641
Latest member
Heisenriarty
Back
Top