🔒 Closed POINT REWARD SELF REFERRAL

Status
Not open for further replies.
ts nag try ako, nag register ako gamit number ko, hindi na pala kailangan ng otp. So ang farming dito, self refer taos kahit maghaka ka ng number gamitin mo lang code mo counted na?
 
Website Reupped 10:50PM 9-22-22

Legit yung app kaso dont be abusive it will lead to ban device so pag nangyari i suggest to use parallel space or any and dont abuse like 1000 point per 7-8hours and you'll be safe


Send Help Practical Research🤣🤣
 
Website Reupped 10:50PM 9-22-22

Legit yung app kaso dont be abusive it will lead to ban device so pag nangyari i suggest to use parallel space or any and dont abuse like 1000 point per 7-8hours and you'll be safe


Send Help Practical Research🤣🤣
Bat nag stop payment nila paps?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 75
    Replies
  • 3K
    Views
  • 42
    Participants
Last reply from:
oneal_31

Online now

Members online
964
Guests online
1,677
Total visitors
2,641

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,847
Posts
29,193,131
Members
1,180,682
Latest member
ainacchi
Back
Top