Before anything else, ano nga ba ang EVERNOTE? For me, EVERNOTE is a simple "notepad". You can access and sync your notes all over different devices such as mobile phones and laptop/PC. It is more like cloud storage, it stores your notes/data online and it uses internet connection to sync between multiple devices. I have been using Evernote since 2016 at masasabi kong napaka-useful nito sa mga nag-aaral at mga taong mahilig mag-sulat ng kung anu-ano sa notes nila. Tandang-tanda ko, Cherry Mobile pa ang phone ko dati.
Key Features of Evernote (according to their website):
This is what you get for this 1-year Personal Premium plan:

Kung sa tingin mo ay kailangan mo ito, claim it. Pero if hindi mo naman kailangan, huwag mo nang kunin. Hayaan mo na lang na i-claim ito ng mangangailangan.
Be Kind To Others
Key Features of Evernote (according to their website):
- WORK ANYWHERE - Keep important info handy—your notes sync automatically to all your devices.
- REMEMBER EVERYTHING - Make notes more useful by adding text, images, audio, scans, PDFs, and documents.
- TURN TO-DO INTO DONE - Bring your notes, tasks, and schedules together to get things done more easily.
- FIND THINGS FAST - Get what you need, when you need it with powerful, flexible search capabilities.
This is what you get for this 1-year Personal Premium plan:

Kung sa tingin mo ay kailangan mo ito, claim it. Pero if hindi mo naman kailangan, huwag mo nang kunin. Hayaan mo na lang na i-claim ito ng mangangailangan.
Be Kind To Others
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.

Thanks for sharing po 
