🔒 Closed 1-Year Evernote rémíùm (Personal Plan)

Status
Not open for further replies.

Soul Calibre

༒тнє тєямιηαтσя༒
Contributor
Before anything else, ano nga ba ang EVERNOTE? For me, EVERNOTE is a simple "notepad". You can access and sync your notes all over different devices such as mobile phones and laptop/PC. It is more like cloud storage, it stores your notes/data online and it uses internet connection to sync between multiple devices. I have been using Evernote since 2016 at masasabi kong napaka-useful nito sa mga nag-aaral at mga taong mahilig mag-sulat ng kung anu-ano sa notes nila. Tandang-tanda ko, Cherry Mobile pa ang phone ko dati.

Key Features of Evernote (according to their website):

  • WORK ANYWHERE - Keep important info handy—your notes sync automatically to all your devices.
  • REMEMBER EVERYTHING - Make notes more useful by adding text, images, audio, scans, PDFs, and documents.
  • TURN TO-DO INTO DONE - Bring your notes, tasks, and schedules together to get things done more easily.
  • FIND THINGS FAST - Get what you need, when you need it with powerful, flexible search capabilities.

This is what you get for this 1-year Personal Premium plan:
1662576544278.png


Kung sa tingin mo ay kailangan mo ito, claim it. Pero if hindi mo naman kailangan, huwag mo nang kunin. Hayaan mo na lang na i-claim ito ng mangangailangan.

Be Kind To Others


Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 9
    Replies
  • 140
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
Soul Calibre

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,333
Guests online
2,982
Total visitors
4,315

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,340
Posts
29,195,305
Members
1,180,889
Latest member
kuioop
Back
Top