vividdayz209
Eternal Poster
Tinamad na ako ma type
Search Vivid Dayz(same profile pic) on Fàčèbóôk Or Click this You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
To get link in my timeline
Or Copy and edit https:// d isc ord .gg/8qvEB9vCVh
To apply for scholar just go to # Scholar-Application
Maganda sya in a long run
Kase habang pataas ng pataas ng level, tataas din bigayan ng TIC(Infinity Arcade Token)
Pwede sa mga Android Virtual like Bluestacks, LdPlayer, Memu etc.
Sayang sira pa phone ko ngayon pa putol putol laro ko, hirap hiraman ng phone sa mga kasama ko sa bahay.
Ung 1st screenshot
Commision ko lng yan galing sa na invite ko nung nakaraan
Ung 2 na invite ko isa lng ata ung active at naka Earn na.
Sana ol
_______________________
Infinity Arcade Scholarship Program
Earn TIC By just Playing Infinity Arcade Games. Apply Scholarship in Dîsčôrd Channel to get 1 NFT, your can apply again for 2nd NFT, and in 3rd NFT will aprroved based on your performance iof your 1st NFT.
Everyday 1 NFT has 120 mins countdown when playing and Must earn atleast 52 TIC(recommended) but 65 TIC is a limit per NFT/per day. The earnings you earn in Playing game will be ρáíd in every 14 days.
Ex. You earned TIC last july 20 will be ρáíd On August 3
Earnings from July 21 will be ρáíd on August 4
Earnings will be ρáíd based on how much you earned in a game and Split earnings for Scholarship fee. You can also Buy NFT earn with no split
PS. Kung may tanong kau sa Dïscôrd sa General Chat kau magtanong. Wag Sa Filipino-Chat
Napaka Active mga pinoys dun, wag nyo sila istorbuhin sa mga usapin nila. Di ko sila close.Pwede din kau makisalo.
