Free $3 Worth of Token - Free 1 MAS Token and 3 SToken MasterBank Wallet Event
Free $3 Worth of Token - Free 1 MAS Token and 3 SToken MasterBank Wallet Event
Event Period : First-come-first-served basis (until the supply is sold out) Kaya Habol na habang maaga pa mga idol, Libre lng to kaya Grab niyo na guys$Token Price
1MAS = $0.37 | 1 STOKEN = $0.77
How To Join?
Download The app and get 100% Basic rewards!

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
- Open the app And Create Wallet
- After Successful Creating wallet
- Goto Multiwallet and Activate MAS and SToken Wallet.
- Goto Profile
- Input Referral Code To get 1 MAS Token And 3 STOKEN(no referral code input, no rewards): 9I22EK

Referral code: 9I22EK
Referral code: 9I22EK
Referral code: 9I22EK
MasterBank Referral code: 9I22EK
××××××××××××××××××××××××××××××××
××××××××××××××××××××××××××××××××
Sa mga di makacreate ng wallet at mageerror eto ang tips and tricks, try niyo po

How to create wallet??
Open the app
Create wallet tapos pag mag success keystroke blabla tapos nagerror exit niyo yung app then open ulit
Tapos makikita niyo korean language na siya
Log in with pin lagay niyo lng yung pin na ginawa niyo kanina
Then boom pasok na kayo!

Rewards will be distributed Upto 24Hours
Join here also to earn More $MAS Token and SToken

You do not have permission to view the full content of this post.
Log in or register now.- Complete all the basic Task
- Activate S Token Wallet address in you MasterBank app and copy and paste to gleam
- Youre Done
Wait for the Event to finish for distribution of Rewards. Goodluck guys!
Legit po!
Legit po!Nandyan na po ang patunay!
[UPDATE JUNE 23] - Rewards Received
My Own Proof of Payment(Rewards Received) Nareceived ko na po yung rewards sa Pag create ng account/wallet and paglagay ng referral. Kahit wala invite nakakareceived ka po



Habol na guys! Libre lng nmn, No need Investment.
°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°°
#Sharing is caring, Thanks sa supports guys, More and more upcoming Airdrop and Giveaway And App/Website that we can earn money without investment.
Keep Supporting and always Stay Tuned!




