UDP PROTOCOL
- More faster than TCP.
Use the Openvpn app. Download and import these files!
PH 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User: ph3-vpnjantit.com
Pass: ph3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User: premium2-vpnjantit.com
Pass: premium2
OpenVPN Connect for Windows
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Here's the link to the PH Server!
Meron din ibang server country! Bahala na kayo! Hindi kasi tumatagal kapag own server ko, nauubos agad Intel RAM ko guys. Sorry!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
EDIT:
I added an OVPN UDP tunnel link!
There are three PH servers here!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You can use it for your own server! Para di na mag "authentication failed" dahil sa dami ng mga users sumubok sa config ko!
Either it's the UDP or TCP Protocol! It's your choice!
I prefer the UDP Protocol to the TCP!
It is more faster than TCP!
Enjoy!
It has already been tested on my Smartbro Home WiFi R281.
And this is my own server!

Again, kapag nag "authentication failed" ibig Sabihin maraming nag try mag Connect! Just try it later po!
Kapag puro "auth failed" create na lang kayo ng bago! Para ma refresh yung log in auth nyo!
Feedback na lang kung na bypass!
- More faster than TCP.
Use the Openvpn app. Download and import these files!
PH 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User: ph3-vpnjantit.com
Pass: ph3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
User: premium2-vpnjantit.com
Pass: premium2
OpenVPN Connect for Windows
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Here's the link to the PH Server!
Meron din ibang server country! Bahala na kayo! Hindi kasi tumatagal kapag own server ko, nauubos agad Intel RAM ko guys. Sorry!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
EDIT:
I added an OVPN UDP tunnel link!
There are three PH servers here!
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You can use it for your own server! Para di na mag "authentication failed" dahil sa dami ng mga users sumubok sa config ko!
Either it's the UDP or TCP Protocol! It's your choice!
I prefer the UDP Protocol to the TCP!
It is more faster than TCP!
Enjoy!
It has already been tested on my Smartbro Home WiFi R281.
And this is my own server!

Again, kapag nag "authentication failed" ibig Sabihin maraming nag try mag Connect! Just try it later po!
Kapag puro "auth failed" create na lang kayo ng bago! Para ma refresh yung log in auth nyo!
Feedback na lang kung na bypass!

