akala ko yung kanta na stan haha




hahah mommy paborito mo rin pala yang kanta ni "Dido" hehe.. ganda nyan tapos yung isa pa ,yung "white flag"
My tea's gone cold, I'm wondering why I
Got out of bed at all
The morning rain clouds up my window
And I can't see at all
And even if I could it'll all be gray
But your picture on my wall
It reminds me, that it's not so bad
It's not so bad![]()
My tea's gone cold, I'm wondering why I
Got out of bed at all
The morning rain clouds up my window
And I can't see at all
And even if I could it'll all be gray
But your picture on my wall
It reminds me, that it's not so bad
It's not so bad![]()


Walang anuman masterThankyou master

https://phcorner.org/threads/stan.1381128/
Dear Slim, I wrote you but still ain't callin'
I left my cell, my pager, and my home phone at the bottom
I sent two letters back in autumn, you must not've got 'em
There probably was a problem at the post office or somethin'
Sometimes I scribble addresses, too sloppy when I jot 'em
But anyways, fvck it, what's been up? Man, how's your daughter?
My girlfriend's pr3gn@nt too, I'm 'bout to be a father
If I have a daughter, guess what I'm a call her?
I'ma name her Bonnie
I read about your Uncle Ronnie too, I'm sorry
I had a friend k!ll himself over some bitch who didn't want him
I know you probably hear this every day, but I'm your biggest fan
I even got the underground shit that you did with Skam
I got a room full of your posters and your pictures, man
I like the shit you did with Rawkus too, that shit was phat
Anyways, I hope you get this, man, hit me back
Just to chat, truly yours, your biggest fan
This is Stan![]()
haha oo pero di ko alam yung title ng ibahahah mommy paborito mo rin pala yang kanta ni "Dido" hehe.. ganda nyan tapos yung isa pa ,yung "white flag"
emo, alternative rock, metal rock, opm song kasi mas natatandaan koSa metal ang fave ko yung psychosocial by slip knot, medyo hardcorehaha oo pero di ko alam yung title ng ibaemo, alternative rock, metal rock, opm song kasi mas natatandaan ko
gusto ko yung snuff by slipknot heheSa metal ang fave ko yung psychosocial by slip knot, medyo hardcore
hanapin ko mamaya alam ko pinapakinggan ko na yan,

Support lang paps keep sharing!
Salamat sa support mga mastersupport lang muna.. may nag videoke ba dito![]()

sige po mommy enjoy the weekendsgusto ko yung snuff by slipknot hehe
ginawan ko nga ng thread yun
hanapin ko mamaya alam ko pinapakinggan ko na yan,
dami ko kasi playlist hahaha
out muna ako mga anak