🔒 Closed 200% STS NO BLOCK NO LOAD USING E-v2ray!!!

Status
Not open for further replies.
Boss na block po number ko 3G nlng and cant able to access data anymore. I thought it was 200% blocking? Haha what can i do now? New sim? 😥😅 iyak tawa. But still i can able to receive messages. Only the data wasn't able to.
 
3 days ko lang nagamit na block na agad yung sim sayang load ko dun nilioadan ko pa naman bago ko gamitin rip 100 pesos.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 107
    Replies
  • 6K
    Views
  • 93
    Participants
Last reply from:
polhorhe

Online now

Members online
1,412
Guests online
3,717
Total visitors
5,129

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,571
Posts
29,191,936
Members
1,181,486
Latest member
gunpark28
Back
Top