🔒 Closed Filipinos?

Status
Not open for further replies.
Bakit kaya mga pinoy sbe masiyahin ,always positive , pero bakit s larong moba at fps pansin ko mga pinoy auto surrender pg may pg kakamaling nagwa kakampe auto iyak ,auto trashtalk ,what i see in game is the same attitude of filipinos s mga candidato nila ,well not all but many of them , porket nanalo s bbm ,even me im not a bbm supporter in fact i vote for lacson ,but i respect who will win, why not try him , lets hope for a good country with him , stop negative and be positive ,like how you respect my post hehe just my thoughts
 
"pinoy sbe masiyahin ,always positive" Fake to boss sa mga news at documentaries specific group lang yung fini feature nila. Saka ngingiti talaga pag nakatutok camera. Pero in general, Fake yan maraming pinoy talaga Toxic.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 3
    Replies
  • 485
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
lilTeapot

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,356
Guests online
3,169
Total visitors
4,525

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,786
Posts
29,202,579
Members
1,179,938
Latest member
jgnooby
Back
Top