🔒 Closed mga ksama step nmn po how to expand my intrnal memry?? using phone din anu ung mga apk n ggmitin ty!

Status
Not open for further replies.
welcomwagon.gif to phcorner...
enjoy staying here...


please read the following ..
calm-down-crazy-rabbit-emoticon.gif

1.Forum Rules: https://phcorner.org/rules

2.Shoutbox Rules: https://phcorner.org/t/please-read-shoutbox-rules-and-guidelines.48808/

3.Warning Rules: https://phcorner.org/t/phc-warning-rules.511/

4.SMS/Jejemon/Allcaps rules: https://phcorner.org/t/must-read...ps-jejemon-style-posts-must-be-avoided.44707/

5.Banning Rules:
http://www.phcorner.net/t/read-this-easiest-ways-to-get-you-banned.10217/

6.Established Member Features: https://phcorner.org/link-forums/established-member-features.242/

*^_^*

Stay happy and active..
very-happy-cheetah-emoticon.gif
 
RAM?? use Ram expander. watch on any site to do this. Nagbibigay lang aku ng idea.

search on google. keyword, ram expander, pero kung ROM ang proble mo??? use Link to Sd may pro nyan, 81 pesos, search it also.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 6
    Replies
  • 585
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
BOY_PSIPHONE

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
630
Guests online
2,932
Total visitors
3,562

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,676
Posts
29,196,610
Members
1,181,026
Latest member
Tropa-00
Back
Top