โ“ Help Tv code

Status
Not open for further replies.
Mga paps ask ko lang magkaiba ba ang tv code ng smart tv at andriod tv ?
Andriod tv po kasi tv namen hindi smart tv .xenon po brand .
Salamat po sa sagot ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜
 
Solution
What do you mean po sa TV code lods?

magkaiba po smart tv sa android TV
ito po pros and Cons nila

Pros and Cons of Smart TV​

Pros
  • Simplistic, user-friendly interface
  • An all in one TV โ€“ No set up required pre installed na mga apps
Cons
  • Limited pool of apps
  • Less frequent firmware updates โ€“ systems may become obsolete

Pros and Cons of Android TV​

Pros
  • Vast app library madami ka pwede iinstall
  • Continuous firmware and app updates
  • A Google product โ€“ connected with Google Play, Music, Moives, etc.
  • Google Assistant
Cons
  • More complicated interface โ€“ especially if not familiar with Android
  • Limited manufacturers
What do you mean po sa TV code lods?

magkaiba po smart tv sa android TV
ito po pros and Cons nila

Pros and Cons of Smart TV​

Pros
  • Simplistic, user-friendly interface
  • An all in one TV โ€“ No set up required pre installed na mga apps
Cons
  • Limited pool of apps
  • Less frequent firmware updates โ€“ systems may become obsolete

Pros and Cons of Android TV​

Pros
  • Vast app library madami ka pwede iinstall
  • Continuous firmware and app updates
  • A Google product โ€“ connected with Google Play, Music, Moives, etc.
  • Google Assistant
Cons
  • More complicated interface โ€“ especially if not familiar with Android
  • Limited manufacturers
 
Solution
What do you mean po sa TV code lods?

magkaiba po smart tv sa android TV
ito po pros and Cons nila

Pros and Cons of Smart TV​

Pros
  • Simplistic, user-friendly interface
  • An all in one TV โ€“ No set up required pre installed na mga apps
Cons
  • Limited pool of apps
  • Less frequent firmware updates โ€“ systems may become obsolete

Pros and Cons of Android TV​

Pros
  • Vast app library madami ka pwede iinstall
  • Continuous firmware and app updates
  • A Google product โ€“ connected with Google Play, Music, Moives, etc.
  • Google Assistant
Cons
  • More complicated interface โ€“ especially if not familiar with Android
  • Limited manufacturers
Noted dito salamat paps ๐Ÿ˜
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 2
    Replies
  • 633
    Views
  • 2
    Participants
Last reply from:
Yamichi14

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,053
Guests online
2,053
Total visitors
3,106

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,548
Posts
29,200,983
Members
1,179,618
Latest member
Plaguess54
Back
Top