🔒 Closed 4 month YT rémíùm gone?

Status
Not open for further replies.

Togman

Forum Veteran
Is the 4 month YT premium gone? I noticed there were a lot of giveaways before but now so few and far between. Still though, much respect and appreciation for our generous community👍🇵🇭 Good luck and more power☝️
 
Wala na atang promo yung samsung na YouTube premium 4 months, vm ware kasi ginagamit ko dati tsaka pinapalitan ko ng model into samsung para may 4 months YouTube pero triny ko last month wala na kahit ilang beses, sayang!
 
So I guess with no Gcash we won't have any more YT premium giveaways? Well it was great while it lasted though☝️❤️🇵🇭
 
Ahh dati kasi gamit ko is gcash, nag vvmware ako. Ngayon ba same pa rin samsung?
ung vmos gamit parin para palabasin offer na 4 months and then gagamitan cc para makapagsubscribe sa trial. Vcc may tutorial dito. Search mo tonik

So I guess with no Gcash we won't have any more YT ρrémíùm giveaways? Well it was great while it lasted though☝️❤️🇵🇭
1 month only using gcash
 
ung vmos gamit parin para palabasin offer na 4 months and then gagamitan cc para makapagsubscribe sa trial. Vcc may tutorial dito. Search mo tonik


1 month only using gcash
Oh ok, so 4 months still possible using VCC? Unfortunately I wouldn't know how to do it. Thank you for the info though👍🇵🇭❤️
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 13
    Replies
  • 300
    Views
  • 8
    Participants
Last reply from:
PHC-LEIIKUN

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
415
Guests online
2,020
Total visitors
2,435

Forum statistics

Threads
2,318,613
Posts
29,196,392
Members
1,181,001
Latest member
kutonglupa111
Back
Top