Bakit po ba mga tao dito ambilis mangopya, gumaya, kumuha ng idea in short mag "Take". Pero pag sila na tinanungan or makunan ng Idea or kaalaman nag sisipag-off conversation na sila?
Is this not a Give and Take forum? Is this not a sharing forum?
Ang saklap pa diyan, yung nag open convo ka sa kanila para mag tanong sana about things pero di ka nirereplyan kahit kitang kita mo naman na active sila sa forum (Not just active status, but active on many things. Posting, commenting, etc.)
Di naman po yata mahirap makita yung Notification Bar at Message Notification Bar sa itaas.
Why can't we all be straight forward and reply to the people requiring our help. Simple to answer either "Yes, no, or maybe".
Im not only saying this because Im being ignored. Im saying or posting this because I know there are people like me in this forum that is being ignored.
We only ask because we want to learn something and someday surely we would be grateful and return the favor by contributing more and more Ideas here on this forum or whatever this is called.
( Pass sa hypocrite people dito sa forums na nag kokunyaring malinis )
I need answers hopefully some of you guys will take time and shed light to us.
Is this not a Give and Take forum? Is this not a sharing forum?
Ang saklap pa diyan, yung nag open convo ka sa kanila para mag tanong sana about things pero di ka nirereplyan kahit kitang kita mo naman na active sila sa forum (Not just active status, but active on many things. Posting, commenting, etc.)
Di naman po yata mahirap makita yung Notification Bar at Message Notification Bar sa itaas.
Why can't we all be straight forward and reply to the people requiring our help. Simple to answer either "Yes, no, or maybe".
Im not only saying this because Im being ignored. Im saying or posting this because I know there are people like me in this forum that is being ignored.
We only ask because we want to learn something and someday surely we would be grateful and return the favor by contributing more and more Ideas here on this forum or whatever this is called.
( Pass sa hypocrite people dito sa forums na nag kokunyaring malinis )
I need answers hopefully some of you guys will take time and shed light to us.




kaya useless napakaraming resources na pwedeng gamitin hay na ko.