InAdderPictures
Forum Veteran
NOLOAD! Better than other vpn tested na! Less blocking Lowping aha good for GAMING!
LESS BLOCKING Proven and Tested IF:
DNS /
Primary. : 1.1.1.2
Secondary : 1.0.0.2
once ma disconected ka same ip pa din kaya less blocking hendi paiba iba ng ip, reason kaya naBblock kasi paiba iba kayo ng ip address once paiba iba iba din ang vpn na gamit nyo, sa NETMODSYNA controlado ang ip mo kaya mangyayari disconnect ka ni network pero may signal kapa din unlike sa iba once ma disconect ka nila ala na ang signal mo once detected aha.
Tips:
Malakas ang hatak,
no need ip hunt,
automatic browsing,
kung no browse check/uncheck
"enbale compression"
IWAS Blocking
GAMING:
naman pakiramdaman ny0 ang UDPW PORT, 7300 ang gaming, video call at streaming, pero ginagamit ko mas stable lowping set mo 7900 dependi ceguro sa area nyo,
10 Server 
ALL IN 1
--------
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
------------------------
SG5
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
CA 2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG6
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
AU1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
GM
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
IN1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
NetMod Syna NO ADS Apps
para hendi mag feedback kay network less block
NetMod Syna v1.4.1 no ads sign v1 v2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
NetMod Syna v1.4.1 no ads
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SPOILER
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
LESS BLOCKING Proven and Tested IF:
DNS /
Primary. : 1.1.1.2
Secondary : 1.0.0.2
once ma disconected ka same ip pa din kaya less blocking hendi paiba iba ng ip, reason kaya naBblock kasi paiba iba kayo ng ip address once paiba iba iba din ang vpn na gamit nyo, sa NETMODSYNA controlado ang ip mo kaya mangyayari disconnect ka ni network pero may signal kapa din unlike sa iba once ma disconect ka nila ala na ang signal mo once detected aha.
Tips:
Malakas ang hatak,
no need ip hunt,
automatic browsing,
kung no browse check/uncheck
"enbale compression"
IWAS Blocking
wag mag update ng apps sa Playstore
wag sobrang download.
if bypass promo kung sakali kakaexpired or tapos na MB mo tigil muna ng NOLOAD isnag araw para di ma block
kung sakaling may load 5-10 hayaan maubos pwed continue ang NoLOAD or SURFALERT
if walang load good gagana aha less blocking
GAMING:
naman pakiramdaman ny0 ang UDPW PORT, 7300 ang gaming, video call at streaming, pero ginagamit ko mas stable lowping set mo 7900 dependi ceguro sa area nyo,
10 Server 
ALL IN 1
--------
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
------------------------
SG5
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
CA 2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG6
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US 3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
AU1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
GM
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG3
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
US
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SG1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
IN1
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
NetMod Syna NO ADS Apps
para hendi mag feedback kay network less block
NetMod Syna v1.4.1 no ads sign v1 v2
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
NetMod Syna v1.4.1 no ads
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
SPOILER
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.