any ios phone(should be jailbroken)
1. open cydia and add these repo/s
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
search for appstore++ and apps manager in cydia and install them
2. download E×ρréšš vpn sa appstore..it will install the latest version..once madownload..makikita nyo blue button na open.(kung meron na kayo before nainstall at hindi pa updated—makikita nyo ang button ay update instead na open). press and hold that open button until lumabas ang options na upgrade/downgrade..(check attached photos)tap nyo lang and scroll down and choose 7.3.0 version..
3. now open apps manage Nd search for E×ρréšš vpn..sa pinakababa..tap nyo wipe..
4. open the E×ρréšš vpn app and create nyo account.. input any temp mail and wait nyo lang matapos mag create..once successful creation..may 7 days trial na kyo...
5. after matapos 7 days trial..only need to do is open mo ulit appsmanager ,search E×ρréšš vpn and wipe it again.. same procedure..open the E×ρréšš vpn app then create account again..input new temp mail and you will get another 7 days trial..
paulit ulit lang..ang pinaka importante yung ma wipe nyo data bg E×ρréšš vpn para makapag trial ulit kayo..
note: para hindi mag auto update ang app..make sure na naka turn off ang auto update sa settings ng phone nyo.. under system app<itunes and app stores...
1. open cydia and add these repo/s
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
search for appstore++ and apps manager in cydia and install them
2. download E×ρréšš vpn sa appstore..it will install the latest version..once madownload..makikita nyo blue button na open.(kung meron na kayo before nainstall at hindi pa updated—makikita nyo ang button ay update instead na open). press and hold that open button until lumabas ang options na upgrade/downgrade..(check attached photos)tap nyo lang and scroll down and choose 7.3.0 version..
3. now open apps manage Nd search for E×ρréšš vpn..sa pinakababa..tap nyo wipe..
4. open the E×ρréšš vpn app and create nyo account.. input any temp mail and wait nyo lang matapos mag create..once successful creation..may 7 days trial na kyo...
5. after matapos 7 days trial..only need to do is open mo ulit appsmanager ,search E×ρréšš vpn and wipe it again.. same procedure..open the E×ρréšš vpn app then create account again..input new temp mail and you will get another 7 days trial..
paulit ulit lang..ang pinaka importante yung ma wipe nyo data bg E×ρréšš vpn para makapag trial ulit kayo..
note: para hindi mag auto update ang app..make sure na naka turn off ang auto update sa settings ng phone nyo.. under system app<itunes and app stores...
