🔒 Closed Usap Tayo, Boring kasi

Status
Not open for further replies.
Open mind ka ba? Mobile Legends este usapang MLM. Iwas sa Multi Level Marketing. Dejk lang lodi. hahaha
 
next! HAHAHAHAHAHA
Next...

Open mind ka ba? Mobile Legends este usapang MLM. Iwas sa Multi Level Marketing. Dejk lang lodi. hahaha
My brain is flying sa bandang MLM HAHAHHAHA

Hi can I know who you are?
where am I ??
Hi, my name is Claron. I am a grade 11 IT student. I am here to learn more about. I am a friendly person. Nice to be with you po, having a virtual conversation.

How about you?

ba't ako? sa babae nga palyado ako sa lalake pa kaya 😂
HAHHAAH pero saakin dkapo palyado HAHAHHA
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 737
    Replies
  • 13K
    Views
  • 73
    Participants
Last reply from:
shilvertoes

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
937
Guests online
2,376
Total visitors
3,313

Forum statistics

Threads
2,320,139
Posts
29,204,518
Members
1,180,416
Latest member
Poldskii
Back
Top