1nc0gnitus
Elite
Share lang ulit, ka-miss dito eh. Update ko nalang 'tong thread kase may idadagdag pa kong ibang server. Nakasalang pa lang iba, ini-installan pa lang ng script tapos aayusin ko pa yung configs kaya antabay lang kayo dito sa thread ko.
Alam niyo na yung bawal kaya wag gamitin sa bawal yung configs para magtagal. Kung di niyo pa alam, open niyo lang config file nandon sa loob. Pag na-download niyo pala siya ng .txt extension rename niyo nalang sa .ovpn, yun lang. Enjoy!
New update (10/22/21) - Nadagdag ko na yung bagong server mga lods. Korea server, wait niyo yung iba pang server mamaya o bukas
Index site: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. (Not updated yung index, tambak pa gawain)


Free Account
Username: free-incognitusvpn
Password: madewithlove
Want Solo Account?
Donate any amount and you will get solo account without expiration. If you're interested, just message me here.
Support PPD links mga lods para ganahan ako mag update
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.


Alam niyo na yung bawal kaya wag gamitin sa bawal yung configs para magtagal. Kung di niyo pa alam, open niyo lang config file nandon sa loob. Pag na-download niyo pala siya ng .txt extension rename niyo nalang sa .ovpn, yun lang. Enjoy!
New update (10/22/21) - Nadagdag ko na yung bagong server mga lods. Korea server, wait niyo yung iba pang server mamaya o bukas
Index site: You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. (Not updated yung index, tambak pa gawain)


Free Account
Username: free-incognitusvpn
Password: madewithlove
Want Solo Account?
Donate any amount and you will get solo account without expiration. If you're interested, just message me here.
Support PPD links mga lods para ganahan ako mag update
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.


Waiting ako sa SK at checker mo
