🎓 Course Download 50 Programming and Ethical häçking Courses [MEGA]

Status
Not open for further replies.

50 Programming and Ethical häçking Courses​


50 Programming and Ethical häçking Courses for Ethical häçkers and Security Researchers​

1631706962779.png


Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.

Kinakatay ni MEGA ang mga courses na ito kaya i-import niyo na.​



How to import using a Free Mega Account?​


1. Create a new mega account with temp mail, verify it, and log in to your new MEGA account.

2. To run the script, you first need to add the Google Extension You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now. to your browser.

3. Click on the You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.icon from your browser and choose the “Create a New Script”-
  • This will open up the Script Editor. Delete all of the content that is already prepopulated.
4. Now copy the script from the given You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.link.

5. And paste it into the You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.user script section. Then click file & save

6. Now make sure that it’s enabled and you’re all set
  • As long as there’s a remaining space in your cloud, you can import any link bypassing the 50GB limit.
  • This script works only from imported links.
Note: Don't import your personal files using this method.




 
Idol legit kaya yung tutorial nasa ibang forum, may nahanap kasi akong link noon dati puro vid laman naka mega din (tutorials for häçking)....

At nung iniscan ko file sa virustotal ,may malicious detected , kaya ayun diko na dinownload...
 
Idol legit kaya yung tutorial nasa ibang forum, may nahanap kasi akong link noon dati puro vid laman naka mega din (tutorials for häçking)....

At nung iniscan ko file sa virustotal ,may malicious detected , kaya ayun diko na dinownload...
Depende nalang yan sa member na nag share kung trusted na yan. At meron ding mga files na false positive sa virus total. Flagged as malicious pero hindi nakakasama sa device mo. Pero to be safe, wag mo nalang i download.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 302
    Replies
  • 8K
    Views
  • 137
    Participants
Last reply from:
Heywazup

Online now

Members online
749
Guests online
1,653
Total visitors
2,402

Forum statistics

Threads
2,317,830
Posts
29,193,029
Members
1,181,659
Latest member
lolersrt
Back
Top