tzuyuchou18
Forum Expert
RIP SHIRO APP
Naghanap ako ng ibang alternative na mejo malapit sa shiro eto ang best alternative para saken.
Features:
-Fast server
-Skip intro
-simple UI
-dark mode
-casting
-Anime series and movies
-account to sync watched history
-download via browser (need coins to download just stream to earn coins and make sure to enter my invitation code so you'll earn x3)
Invitation code:
Modded by yours truly
-Ads removed

App updated to 3.8! March 12, 2022
Remove previous version of the app before installing, make sure you have an account so your history will be saved!
Download for supporters:
Pa estab kung ayaw nyo ng maraming ads
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Paki input nito sa Enter Invitation code para x3 maearn nyong coins:
Estab link:
Paki input nito sa Enter Invitation code para x3 maearn nyong coins:
Alternative lang po ito best pa rin Anime Fanz sa android at Fireanime sa androidtv
If you're looking for movie/series app check this thread
https://phcorner.org/threads/1253602/

Naghanap ako ng ibang alternative na mejo malapit sa shiro eto ang best alternative para saken.
Features:
-Fast server
-Skip intro
-simple UI
-dark mode
-casting
-Anime series and movies
-account to sync watched history
-download via browser (need coins to download just stream to earn coins and make sure to enter my invitation code so you'll earn x3)
Invitation code:
52a118a6
Modded by yours truly
-Ads removed

App updated to 3.8! March 12, 2022
Remove previous version of the app before installing, make sure you have an account so your history will be saved!
Download for supporters:
Pa estab kung ayaw nyo ng maraming ads
You do not have permission to view the full content of this post. Log in or register now.
Paki input nito sa Enter Invitation code para x3 maearn nyong coins:
52a118a6
Estab link:
Spoiler contents are visible only to Established Members.
52a118a6
Alternative lang po ito best pa rin Anime Fanz sa android at Fireanime sa androidtv
If you're looking for movie/series app check this thread
https://phcorner.org/threads/1253602/

