🔒 Closed Need help on how to root windows phone alphaluxe

Status
Not open for further replies.

totsk

Leecher
Magandang araw mga ka PH. I'm newbie here, gusto lang sana ako magpaturo sa mga expert dito kung paano e root yung phone ko na
windows phone Cherry Mobile Alpha Luxe snap dragon gawing android ang OS nya. Baka meron kayong tools na magamit dito.

 
Dear totsk,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 1
    Replies
  • 1K
    Views
  • 1
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,114
Guests online
2,332
Total visitors
3,446

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,640
Posts
29,187,513
Members
1,182,027
Latest member
kieroa
Back
Top