๐Ÿ”’ Closed Iphone5

Status
Not open for further replies.
Guys halos 1week na di na charge phone ko tas nung chinarge ko na bat ayaw? okay naman yung charger gamit ko guys patulong naman :(
 
Dear Kerfalcordo,

Since 2 years have passed since the last reply in this thread, I am locking it to prevent necroposting. Feel free to start a new thread or contact any forum staff if you want this to be reopened.

Thread closed.
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

About this Thread

  • 5
    Replies
  • 899
    Views
  • 4
    Participants
Last reply from:
Unknown user

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
1,103
Guests online
2,312
Total visitors
3,415

Forum statistics

Threads
2,316,649
Posts
29,187,431
Members
1,182,034
Latest member
xGojoSatoru
Back
Top