🔒 Closed Epson L120 Sulit pa ba?

Status
Not open for further replies.

smileyyyy

Eternal Poster
Hello po.

I'm planning to buy Epson L120, sulit ba siya for P6k+.

Una kong balak yung HP na with scanner and photocopy but I'm not really sure kung madali lang refillan siya ng ink.

So, what do you think? Epson na print lang or HP with scan and photocopy?

TIA
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads

About this Thread

  • 4
    Replies
  • 414
    Views
  • 5
    Participants
Last reply from:
bryan_16

Trending Topics

Online now

Members online
465
Guests online
1,725
Total visitors
2,190

Forum statistics

Threads
2,319,447
Posts
29,200,462
Members
1,180,436
Latest member
shadownight6967
Back
Top